Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats

This overview compares 20 offers for Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats. Prices currently range from $10.00 to $369.90. Ratings and key specs sit right on each product, making it quick to narrow down which model fits your budget and needs.

$69.97Median price
$10.00 – $369.90Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Top brands:adidas (8)DSG (3)Nike (3)
Common specs:5 (7×)2022 (3×)5.5 (3×)
Selection criteria:GenderWomen's Shoe SizeMen's Shoe WidthColorHeight Map

Best Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats 2026

Our top picks: Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. PUMA Ultra 5 Carbon Speed Firm Ground Soccer Cleats Mens Blue Sneakers Athletic
  2. Girls DSG Speed Viper Soccer Cleats (Size 5)
  3. Nike Superfly 10 Elite Mercurial Dream Speed CR7 SG Soccer Cleats HQ2678 Size 5

Top 5: Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats compared

FAQ: Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats

What price range does Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats fall into?

The current span runs from $10.00 to $369.90 across 20 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $69.97 (as of August 2026).

Which brands are listed for Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats?

The most represented brands in this overview are adidas (8), DSG (3) and Nike (3) (offer counts as of August 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing Size 5 Speed Soccer Cleats?

When comparing, it pays to look at Gender, Women's Shoe Size, Men's Shoe Width, Color and Height Map — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.